UT5067 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5067 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 76, height 119, thread M16x1,5. This filter cross-references H176WK, FF202, 33116, WK12111, FF42000, 114924143, 1160243, 1161582, 11706667, 1174423 (102 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT5067
UT5067
UNITRUCKFuelCUMMINS

UT5067

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀76
Height119
ThreadM16x1,5

Cross-reference numbers (102)

HENGSTH176WK
FLEETGUARDFF202
WIX33116
MANN+HUMMELWK12111
FLEETGUARDFF42000
HANOMAG114924143
IVECO1160243
KHD1161582
VOLVO11706667
KHD1174423
HYUNDAI11E170010
FAUN1470394
IVECO1901133
IVECO1902134
IVECO1908312
HANOMAG194932159
HANOMAG194993159
CLARK1992367B
K?SSBOHRER20022854657
SCANIA210970
RENAULT TRUCKS22852800
LEYLAND22L2251
VOLVO241672
VOLVO2416725
VOLVO243004
VOLVO2430049
GMC25011140
GMC25011214
GMC25011240
GMC25012003
VOLVO2905052
WHITE303437574
WHITE303483541
WHITE312801817
SCANIA326065
MAN35A255017
SCANIA364624
VOLVO36845
CUMMINS3890707
CUMMINS3903640
CUMMINS3931063
CUMMINS3931065
CUMMINS3934763
RENAULT TRUCKS4033156710
KAELBLE40700313
CLARK4111378
FAUN4134772
IVECO42074972
VOLVO43924422
SCANIA457431326
VOLVO466987
VOLVO4669873
VOLVO4669875
IVECO4764693
VOLVO47701701
FAUN4795772
CUMMINS4938729
CUMMINS4990879
RENAULT TRUCKS5000790570
RENAULT TRUCKS5000790759
RENAULT TRUCKS5000806336
RENAULT TRUCKS5000814227
MAN51125030012
CATERPILLAR5W3394
IVECO61142392
ALLIS-CHALMERS61674455
HANOMAG711983614
VOLVO7243004
VOLVO72430044
VOLVO72430049
RENAULT TRUCKS7701015820
RENAULT TRUCKS7701017322
VOLVO79128732
VOLVO79178732
GMC7984867
VOLVO8000250
MAN81125030035
IVECO8123679
CATERPILLAR814662
K?SSBOHRER8319050042
SISU835362570
RENAULT TRUCKS8701175600
VOLVO9022854657
CLARK913557
HANOMAG922783
FLXIBLE CORPORATION97520500317
K?SSBOHRER983614109
VOLVO991203640
CATERPILLAR9Y4421
CATERPILLAR9Y4516
FORDA780X9150AA
LEYLANDABU8550
LEYLANDCBU2155
FENDTF100001160243
FENDTF119200060010
FENDTF181200060030
MAHLEKC24
MAHLEKC6
FORDV88834
MANN+HUMMELWK723
MANN+HUMMELWK723/6
HYUNDAIYUBP00224
Scroll the list to see all numbers