UT3050 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3050 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 95, height 172, thread M27x2. This filter cross-references 4989314, 2992242, H19W10, LF16015, LF16175, P550520, 57037, 4897898, W950/26, 1399494 (51 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT3050
UT3050
UNITRUCKOilCUMMINS

UT3050

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀95
Height172
ThreadM27x2

Cross-reference numbers (51)

CUMMINS4989314
CUMMINS2992242
HENGSTH19W10
FLEETGUARDLF16015
FLEETGUARDLF16175
DONALDSONP550520
WIX57037
—4897898
MANN+HUMMELW950/26
DAF1399494
TRP1501316
NISSAN15208-LA40A
NISSAN15208-LA40B
TRP1529642
CROSLAND2284
UFI23.469.00
VAG2R0 115 403
LAVERDA323017850
AVIA402040222
IVECO504033399
O & K6901014
FIAT-HITACHI72130494
AGCO72516587
CASE IH84228510
KOBELCO87646666
NEW HOLLAND87803260
CASE IH87803261
BLUE PRINTADN12130
BALDWINBT7237
BALDWINBT7237-MPG
KOMATSUEA2992242
KOMATSUEA504074043
MECAFILTERELH4758
BOSCHF 026 407 057
SogefiProFT 5613
FLEETGUARDLF3886
LUBERFINERLFP6015
COOPERSLSF 5179
KNECHTOC 502
KNECHTOC 604
FILTRONOP 626/6
BOSCHP 7057
FRAMPH9453
TECFILPSL283
RACORRL-377
SOFIMAS 0620 R
ALCO FILTERSP-1250
MANN+HUMMELW 950/39
AVIAZ489789800
FIL FILTERZP 3044
FIL FILTERZP 3044 MG
Scroll the list to see all numbers