UT3123 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3123 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 76, height 80, thread 3/4″-16. This filter cross-references 600-211-2110, LF16011, LF17356, W712/21, 57181, 25MF435B, WF2015, A333220, 31782304, 1691846 (32 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT3123
UT3123
UNITRUCKOilCUMMINS

UT3123

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀76
Height80
Thread3/4″-16

Cross-reference numbers (32)

KOMATSU600-211-2110
FLEETGUARDLF16011
FLEETGUARDLF17356
MANN+HUMMELW712/21
WIX57181
CUMMINS25MF435B
FLEETGUARDWF2015
DAEWOOA333220
BOMAG31782304
NACCO1691846
MECALACE537A0142
MECALAC537A0142
EATON YALE & TOWNE580091102
CASE IH84475542
CASE IH87409203
CUMMINS5589060
CUMMINSC6002116242
CUMMINSC6002112110
CUMMINS3870841
CUMMINS5367232
AMMANNND115951
AMMANN49501000307
DYNAPAC939068
DYNAPAC4700939068
GROVE9414101541
NEW HOLLAND87415600
AGCO700723604
INGERSOLL-RAND13287305
VERMEER154908001
GEHL186931
BRODERSON6000096
JCB721150720
Scroll the list to see all numbers