UT3056 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3056 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 119, height 298, thread M95x2.5. This filter cross-references 76194865, LF9001, BD7154, P559000, 3101869, 600-211-1340, LF9018, 57746XD, 62165-45110, LF9031 (77 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT3056
UT3056
UNITRUCKOilCUMMINS

UT3056

59,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 192 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀119
Height298
ThreadM95x2.5

Note

Related parts, as listed by the manufacturer
BALDWIN BD7154

Quoted in the manufacturer's own words, without translation or interpretation.

Cross-reference numbers (77)

FIAT HITACHI76194865
FLEETGUARDLF9001
BALDWINBD7154
DONALDSONP559000
CUMMINS3101869
KOMATSU600-211-1340
FLEETGUARDLF9018
WIX57746XD
KOMATSU62165-45110
FLEETGUARDLF9031
—2882674
HYUNDAI11NB-70110
MANN+HUMMELWP12120/1
MANN+HUMMELWP12330
MANN+HUMMELWP12120
CATERPILLAR3961255
DAEWOO97400034P
DAEWOO47400034P
HYSTER1515822
HYSTER1415822
KAWASAKIYE3101869
FOTON3101869X0571A
MACK3076PH8691A
MACK3076PH8691
MACK2191P559000
MACK5839LF9080
BMC TRUCKS9P926142
GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY53C0651
GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY40C0434
EUCLIDE12979663
BUHLER86030711
CASE IH7612210
CASE IH84385571
CASE IH8900131282
CASE IHL76612210
CASE IH76612210
CASE IH87408494
CUMMINS5656325
CUMMINS5472304
CUMMINS4331005
CUMMINS2874490
CUMMINS4388898
LIEBHERR10332314
DYNAPAC945949
HITACHIE12984903
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL6900005
DRESSTA867010510
GROVE9414101645
WIRTGEN178472
SHACMAN6313762X
DOOSAN97400034
DOOSAN47400034A
CAPACITY OF TEXAS16450551
MANITOU4136480
ATLAS COPCO57899346
ATLAS COPCO2657899346
ATLAS COPCO6060004214
SANY21082661
SANYB222100000595
JOHN DEERERE574468
TEREXT6450551
TEREX15275439
TEREX15501271
HYUNDAI11NB70120
SISU1216400571
LINDE3562229031
INGERSOLL-RAND23020407
KALMAR9239440174
XCMG803302602
VOLVO85114044
CUMMINS3406809
FLEETGUARDLF9011
FLEETGUARDLF9080
FLEETGUARDLJ6379X
MAHLEOC516
SOGEDEPLSF5190ZZZ
TEC-FILPSL901
Scroll the list to see all numbers