UT3189 — Coolant (UNITRUCK)

UT3189 — Coolant filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for PERKINS equipment. Outer diameter 94, height 136.5, thread 1 1/16-16. This filter cross-references 26550001, 24197, H32WF, WF2104, 0341992.0, 104 405, 104 406, 11E17-0320, 1256 5210, 125652107 (58 cross-references in total).

Home › PERKINS › UT3189
UT3189
UNITRUCKCoolantPERKINS

UT3189

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Height136.5
Thread1 1/16-16

Cross-reference numbers (58)

PERKINS26550001
WIX24197
HENGSTH32WF
FLEETGUARDWF2104
CLAAS0341992.0
O & K104 405
O & K104 406
HYUNDAI11E17-0320
CLARK1256 5210
VME125652107
ONAN130-3541
ERF135 5382
CUMMINS229083
CUMMINS299083
CUMMINS3100309
BOMAG317 010 75
CUMMINS3305370
CUMMINS3316053
CUMMINS3316461
CUMMINS3318318
CUMMINS3354701
SCANIA35098601
CATERPILLAR3I-1292
HITACHI4228689
FIAT4735872
RENAULT TRUCKS50 00 822 871
SCANIA524 760
SCANIA524 761
INGERSOLL-RAND5716 5805
CASE IH690140-C1
DEMAG692 337
O & K7 225 118
FORD NEW HOLLAND73175973
CASE IH797890-C1
COLES876 5674
GENERAL MOTORS89034629
BALDWINBW5075
DAFC3318318
DONALDSONCFP554075
FORDD 5 HZ 8 A 424 B
VMEE12565210
DELPHIEFC 102
CASE IHJ318318
HITACHIL4228689
LUBERFINERLFW4075
DONALDSONP168333
DONALDSONP552075
DONALDSONP554074
DONALDSONP554075
FRAMPR3392A
FRAMPR-3414
TECFILPSA761
PUROLATORPW4456
FILMARSW8120
MANN+HUMMELWA 956
MANN+HUMMELWA 956/2
FLEETGUARDWF2075
KNECHTWFC 18
Scroll the list to see all numbers