UT6217 — Fuel/Water Separator (UNITRUCK)

UT6217 — Fuel/Water Separator filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for PERKINS equipment. Outer diameter 119, height 313, thread 1 1/4X12. This filter cross-references SE429B/4, BF1216, FS1216, 1273 400331, 15267633, 3089916, 3309437, 3313304, 4084262, 4095189 (27 cross-references in total).

Home › PERKINS › UT6217
UT6217
UNITRUCKFuel/Water SeparatorPERKINS

UT6217

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀119
Height313
Thread1 1/4X12

Cross-reference numbers (27)

PERKINSSE429B/4
BALDWINBF1216
FLEETGUARDFS1216
SISU1273 400331
TEREX15267633
CUMMINS3089916
CUMMINS3309437
KOMATSU3313304
VOLVO4084262
CUMMINS4095189
HITACHI4202934
HITACHI4446815
PERKINS4759205
LIEBHERR5617911
KOMATSU600-311-3110
KOMATSU600-311-3111
KOMATSU600-311-7550
KOMATSU600-319-3111
LIEBHERR736 4590
BALDWINBF1262
FLEETGUARDFS1006
FLEETGUARDFS19870
DONALDSONP551006
DONALDSONP552006
DONALDSONP552216
PERKINSSE429B
GUD FILTERSZ 369
Scroll the list to see all numbers