UT3108 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3108 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for PERKINS equipment. Outer diameter 106, height 137, thread 3/4″ 16 UNF. This filter cross-references 26540215, H10W03, W1140, 84221215, H208W01, LF682, 51714, 1909102, 0.0411.553.0/01, 041.1556.0 (119 cross-references in total).

Home › PERKINS › UT3108
UT3108
UNITRUCKOilPERKINS

UT3108

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀106
Height137
Thread3/4″ 16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (119)

PERKINS26540215
HENGSTH10W03
MANN+HUMMELW1140
CNH84221215
HENGSTH208W01
FLEETGUARDLF682
WIX51714
NEW HOLLAND1909102
LAMBORGHINI0.0411.553.0/01
SAME041.1556.0
HüRLIMANN0.4415.530.01
BOSCH0 451 203 090
BOSCH0 451 203 152
ALLIS-CHALMERS0451341-1
MEAT & DORIA15008
FIAT1901602
IVECO190 7567
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND1909102-1
CASE IH1931165
CROSLAND2171
UFI22.031.00
UFI23.108.01
UFI23.108.02
HüRLIMANN2.4419.340.0
DEUTZ-FAHR2.4419.340.0/10
FIAT2654392
ALLIS-CHALMERS4027979
TEHO4046
FRAD40.60.15/110
FIAT4135600
FIAT41356000
CARELLO41.358.000
FIAT4222406
DONIT FILTER43.10.96
ALLIS-CHALMERS451341
ALLIS-CHALMERS4513411
ALLIS-CHALMERS4513411-1
FIAT4602186
FIAT4607360
FIAT4608186
FIAT4625546
FIAT4630787
KOLBENSCHMIDT464-OS
CASE IH47128196
FIAT4730587
FORD5001 124
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 464
WIX51601
VALEO586059
CROSLAND655
FIAT71961003
ALLIS-CHALMERS74027979
ALLIS-CHALMERS74513411
DT7.59010
GENERAL MOTORS7984919
CASE IH925 229
CASE IH925 229 C 91
BOSCH9 450 732 018
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND98432642
FORDA 740 X 6714 BA
KNECHTAW 28
COOPERSAZL 126
P.B.R.BC-1050
BALDWINBT348
CLEAN FILTERSDO 242
CLEAN FILTERSDO 822
CLEAN FILTERSDO 822.C1
MOTORCRAFTEFL 093
FORDEFL 93
ELOFICEXL-502A
TJ FILTERSFB 5471
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT4669
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT4669T
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT4813
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT4945
SogefiProFT9466
HENGSTH97W15
PUROLATORL 34733
PUROLATORL 37198
PUROLATORL 44796
LUBERFINERLFP 2238
UNICO FILTERLI 10140
PUROLATORLI 3621
PUROLATORLI 4016
PURFLUXLS582
COOPERSLSF 5004
COOPERSLSF 5126
COOPERSLSF 5129
MAHLEOC 15
TEHOOK 124
TEHOOK 46
BOSCHP3152
FRAMP4529
DONALDSONP553411
FRAMPH2826
FRAMPH2848
FRAMPH41
FRAMPH4467
FRAMPH4560
TECFILPSL338
TECNOCARR169
PUROLATORR 22
TECNOCARR74
SOFIMAS 0108 R
SOFIMAS 0700 R
SOFIMAS 9610 R
FILMARSO8204
ASASSP 1575
ALCO FILTERSP-855
ACDelcoX 38
ACDelcoX 4128 E
ACDelcoX 50
GUD FILTERSZ 100
MISFATZ108A
RYCOZ64
COOPERSZ 72
FIL FILTERZP 513
FIL FILTERZP 513 A
FIL FILTERZP 513 B
Scroll the list to see all numbers