UT7027 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7027 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for BOBCAT equipment. Outer diameter 94, height 152, thread 1 3/8-12 UNF. This filter cross-references 6661248, H20WD, WH945/2, 51455, 0441 8911, 144-6691, 32/909000, 441 8911, 66004418911, 6630977 (23 cross-references in total).

Home › BOBCAT › UT7027
UT7027
UNITRUCKHydraulicBOBCAT

UT7027

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Height152
Thread1 3/8-12 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (23)

BOBCAT6661248
HENGSTH20WD
MANN+HUMMELWH945/2
WIX51455
DEUTZ-FAHR0441 8911
CATERPILLAR144-6691
JCB32/909000
DEUTZ-FAHR441 8911
CASE IH66004418911
MELROE6630977
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND82003166
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87682682
CASE IH87707947
STEYR87707948
BALDWINBT8840-MG
BALDWINBT8840-MPG
PUROLATORH 35235
FLEETGUARDHF6552
MASSEY FERGUSONLA322104400
JOHN DEERELVA10419
DONALDSONP164375
JOHN DEERERE69054
FILMARSO8451HT10
Scroll the list to see all numbers