UT3216 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3216 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CAT equipment. Outer diameter 94, height 143, thread 1 1/8-16 UNF. This filter cross-references 1R-0713, 0778190, 11939676, 1193976, 12490155, 15213, 1 N-3224, 1 W-2638, 2113, 24-897 (69 cross-references in total).

Home › CAT › UT3216
UT3216
UNITRUCKOilCAT

UT3216

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Height143
Thread1 1/8-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (69)

CATERPILLAR1R-0713
CATERPILLAR0778190
VOLVO11939676
VOLVO1193976
GENERAL MOTORS12490155
MEAT & DORIA15213
CATERPILLAR1 N-3224
CATERPILLAR1 W-2638
CROSLAND2113
ACDelco24-897
GENERAL MOTORS25011099
GENERAL MOTORS25011122
GENERAL MOTORS25011159
GENERAL MOTORS25011165
WHITE303498409
HINO349261040
HINO34926-1041
KOMATSU3ED-661-1330
CATERPILLAR3 I-0721
CATERPILLAR3 I-1327
RENAULT TRUCKS50 00 816 061
WIX51268
INGERSOLL-RAND5224 8895
OPEL650402
CATERPILLAR6 V-5875
CATERPILLAR778190
LANCER BOSS887 6594
CATERPILLAR8 N-9586
CATERPILLAR8 N-9856
CATERPILLAR8 T-7427
CATERPILLAR9 N-5570
CATERPILLAR9 N-9586
FREIGHTLINERABP/N10G-LF3342
PBRBC1163
BALDWINBT230
FORDD 9 HZ 6731 A
FORDD 9 HZ 6731 B
CLEAN FILTERSDO 266
MOTORCRAFTFL 337
MOTORCRAFTFL 337FP
MOTORCRAFTFL 802
SogefiProFT 4971
DELPHIFX0003
PUROLATORL30215
FLEETGUARDLF3342
FLEETGUARDLF766
DONALDSONLFP555570
LUBERFINERLFP5570
COOPERSLSF5015
COOPERSLSF5170
KNECHTOC 87
DONALDSONP166508
DONALDSONP168070
POCLAINP 18 505-01
DONALDSONP555570
DONALDSONP779218
PUROLATORPER215
ACDelcoPF 897
ACDelcoPF 897 F
FRAMPH3519
FRAMPH3519A
FRAMPH3619
FILMARSO8196
ALCO FILTERSP1034
ASASSP 463
VOLVOV1111842
MANN+HUMMELW 929/3
MANN+HUMMELW 940/28
FIL FILTERZP 580
Scroll the list to see all numbers