UT2150P — Cabin / AC (UNITRUCK)

UT2150P — Cabin / AC filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CAT equipment. Outer diameter 300*273*55. This filter cross-references 107-0266, 282-2339, 1752841, 3097074, 4728406, 4856649, AF25090.

Home › CAT › UT2150P
No image
UNITRUCKCabin / ACCAT

UT2150P

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀300*273*55

Cross-reference numbers (7)

CATERPILLAR107-0266
CATERPILLAR282-2339
CATERPILLAR1752841
CUMMINS3097074
CHRYSLER4728406
CHRYSLER4856649
FLEETGUARDAF25090