HXC559XW — Fuel (Headman)

HXC559XW — Fuel filter by Headman. Outer diameter Φ95.5, inner diameter Φ72, height Φ266, thread 1-14. This filter cross-references RC559X, XGWC559X, 1R0749, PSC748, ABP3005137, 1535469, 40247, 119391, AG715132, 3890432 (30 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel › HXC559XW
HXC559XW
HeadmanFuel

HXC559XW

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀Φ95.5
Inner ⌀Φ72
HeightΦ266
Thread1-14
Weight1146g
Packing10.5*10.5*29cm

Cross-reference numbers (30)

—RC559X
—XGWC559X
CATERPILLAR1R0749
TEC-FILPSC748
AVELING BARFORDABP3005137
TRP DAF1535469
SENNEBOGEN40247
WIRTGEN119391
AGCOAG715132
CATERPILLAR3890432
MANITOU4132040
ATLAS COPCO3222309421
ATLAS COPCO2914829600
ATLAS COPCO3222343176
EPIROC6060008042
DRIL TECH19854051
SISU1273410360
INGERSOLL-RAND57294829
INGERSOLL-RAND35362243
TAMROCK88661849
CAMECO INDUSTRIES61373891
CLAAS799208
CLAAS7992081
CLAAS7992080
CLAAS0007992081
CLAAS0007992080
FLEETGUARDFF5319
HENGSTH175WK
MANN+HUMMELWK 980/1
MANN+HUMMELWK980
Scroll the list to see all numbers