UT5072 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5072 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CAT equipment. Outer diameter 94, height 268, thread 1-14 UN. This filter cross-references H175WK, FF5319, 1R-0749, PSC748, ABP3005137, 1535469, 40247, 119391, AG715132, 3890432 (27 cross-references in total).

Home › CAT › UT5072
UT5072
UNITRUCKFuelCAT

UT5072

49,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 100 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Height268
Thread1-14 UN

Note

Related parts, as listed by the manufacturer
FLEETGUARD FF5319
  • “For Upgrade, Use”FF5817

Quoted in the manufacturer's own words, without translation or interpretation.

Cross-reference numbers (27)

HENGSTH175WK
FLEETGUARDFF5319
CATERPILLAR1R-0749
TEC-FILPSC748
AVELING BARFORDABP3005137
TRP DAF1535469
SENNEBOGEN40247
WIRTGEN119391
AGCOAG715132
CATERPILLAR3890432
MANITOU4132040
ATLAS COPCO3222309421
ATLAS COPCO2914829600
ATLAS COPCO3222343176
EPIROC6060008042
DRIL TECH19854051
SISU1273410360
INGERSOLL-RAND57294829
INGERSOLL-RAND35362243
TAMROCK88661849
CAMECO INDUSTRIES61373891
CLAAS799208
CLAAS7992081
CLAAS7992080
CLAAS0007992081
CLAAS0007992080
MANN+HUMMELWK 980/1
Scroll the list to see all numbers