UT5097 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5097 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CAT equipment. Outer diameter 93.5, height 266.5, thread 1-14 UNS. This filter cross-references FF5624, 1R-0762, 55072323, PSC762, 4587258, 5839FF5624, CH6I0762, CH1R062, CH1R0762, 539270D1 (25 cross-references in total).

Home › CAT › UT5097
UT5097
UNITRUCKFuelCAT

UT5097

49,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 100 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.5
Height266.5
Thread1-14 UNS

Cross-reference numbers (25)

FLEETGUARDFF5624
CATERPILLAR1R-0762
SANDVIK55072323
TEC-FILPSC762
PERKINS4587258
MACK5839FF5624
AGCOCH6I0762
AGCOCH1R062
AGCOCH1R0762
AGCO539270D1
CATERPILLARIR0762
CATERPILLAR2050109
CATERPILLAR2345135
CATERPILLAR1165436
CATERPILLAR1886125
ATLAS COPCO2914865900
EPIROC6060008048
TAMROCK507399
TEREX140955549
FG WILSON1000071729
CLAAS363204
CLAAS000363204.1
CLAAS363204.1
CLAAS3632040
CLAAS0003632040
Scroll the list to see all numbers