UT6479J — Fuel/Water Separator (UNITRUCK)

UT6479J — Fuel/Water Separator filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CAT equipment. Outer diameter 87, height 195. This filter cross-references 502-3341, 01.63520, 13066, 1507239, 154-891, 220093, 220316, 36.68.07, 5019231, 5023342 (17 cross-references in total).

Home › CAT › UT6479J
UT6479J
UNITRUCKFuel/Water SeparatorCAT

UT6479J

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀87
Height195

Cross-reference numbers (17)

CATERPILLAR502-3341
MTS01.63520
WALKER13066
FORD1507239
BOSAL154-891
KLARIUS220093
KLARIUS220316
IMASAF36.68.07
FORD5019231
FORD5023342
FORD6118539
FORD6118542
FORD6118910
FORD6118913
FORD6136094
FORD6164163
FORD6181302
Scroll the list to see all numbers