HXC543XW — Fuel (Headman)

HXC543XW — Fuel filter by Headman. Outer diameter Φ94, height Φ273, thread 1"-14. This filter cross-references 1R0762, RC543X, XGWC543X, XGWC543XW, 55072323, PSC762, 4587258, 5839FF5624, CH6I0762, CH1R062 (28 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel › HXC543XW
HXC543XW
HeadmanFuel

HXC543XW

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀Φ94
HeightΦ273
Thread1"-14

Cross-reference numbers (28)

CATERPILLAR1R0762
—RC543X
—XGWC543X
—XGWC543XW
SANDVIK55072323
TEC-FILPSC762
PERKINS4587258
MACK5839FF5624
AGCOCH6I0762
AGCOCH1R062
AGCOCH1R0762
AGCO539270D1
CATERPILLARIR0762
CATERPILLAR2050109
CATERPILLAR2345135
CATERPILLAR1165436
CATERPILLAR1886125
ATLAS COPCO2914865900
EPIROC6060008048
TAMROCK507399
TEREX140955549
FG WILSON1000071729
CLAAS363204
CLAAS000363204.1
CLAAS363204.1
CLAAS3632040
CLAAS0003632040
FLEETGUARDFF5624
Scroll the list to see all numbers