UT0574 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0574 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for JCB equipment. Outer diameter 93, inner diameter 74, height 342. This filter cross-references 1106331, AF25558, E434LS, CF990/2, 00 0318 827 0, 0.010.2252.0, 0.10.2252.0, 0.900.0301.1, 0.900.1381.7, 10.26.08/20 (81 cross-references in total).

Home › JCB › UT0574
No image
UNITRUCKAirJCB

UT0574

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Inner ⌀74
Height342

Cross-reference numbers (81)

JCB1106331
FLEETGUARDAF25558
HENGSTE434LS
MANN+HUMMELCF990/2
CLAAS00 0318 827 0
DEUTZ-FAHR0.010.2252.0
DEUTZ-FAHR0.10.2252.0
DEUTZ-FAHR0.900.0301.1
DEUTZ-FAHR0.900.1381.7
FRAD10.26.08/20
VOLVO11883619
CATERPILLAR131-8903
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND1930590
CASE IH1931167
CATERPILLAR212-4478
CASE IH222 422 A 1
PERKINS26 510 343
TEHO2677-2
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN2981124
JCB32/915702
LANDINI3540052 M1
AHLMANN4198304A
MASSEY FERGUSON4270034M1
KOMATSU42N-02-11970
VOLVO43904218
VOLVO43921493
VOLVO43931955
HITACHI4486014
WIX46569
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND47132346
CASE IH47132347
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND5080445
KUBOTA55231-26150
KOMATSU600-185-2120
MASSEY FERGUSON6190628M1
VOLVO70918479
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND72957460
CASE IH76094057
LIEBHERR761 9405
FIATALLIS8032066
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND82981153
KOMATSU848101145
KOMATSU848101190
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND86555827
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND86982525
CASE IH87418365
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87438244
CASE IH87438245
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87438246
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87631625
CASE IH87682999
CASE IH87718006
PUROLATORA 65351
FLEETGUARDAF25485
FLEETGUARDAF25520
JOHN DEEREAT171854
DIG?MADGM L5302
JOHN DEEREER263096
BOSCHF 026 400 333
LAUTRETTEFA 3223
GIF FILTERGA 906
ASASHF 5014
FIL FILTERHP 2510
DIG?MAL5302
ARMAFILTL-93/340.0
LUBERFINERLAF 4545
MAHLELXS 256
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1426
ALCO FILTERMD-7310
DONALDSONP775302
DONALDSONP786056
DONALDSONP829333
MISFATR438
FILMARRA6017
FILMARRA6126
BALDWINRS3545
JOHN DEERERT 60 05011112
SCT GermanySW 3827
SCT GermanySW 3829
MASSEY FERGUSONVA263059
CASE IHZ-2950577
Scroll the list to see all numbers