UT3447 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3447 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for JCB equipment. Outer diameter 120, height 210, thread 1 1/2 x12. This filter cross-references 581/18096, LF9008, W1223, 02/801481, 1132402321, 1132402322, 1876100060, 1876100061, 4448336, 4484495 (24 cross-references in total).

Home › JCB › UT3447
No image
UNITRUCKOilJCB

UT3447

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀120
Height210
Thread1 1/2 x12

Cross-reference numbers (24)

JCB581/18096
FLEETGUARDLF9008
MANN+HUMMELW1223
JCB02/801481
ISUZU1132402321
ISUZU1132402322
ISUZU1876100060
ISUZU1876100061
HITACHI4448336
HITACHI4484495
HITACHI4622562
HITACHI4658521
HITACHI4658521RCP
HITACHI4661256
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND72130527
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND76616021
CASE IH84206729
CASE IH87327673
JOHN DEEREAT308576
BALDWINB7217
FLEETGUARDLF16045
MAHLEOC 1203
DONALDSONP550596
FILMARSO8421
Scroll the list to see all numbers