UT6076B — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT6076B — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for JCB equipment. Outer diameter 88, height 71.5. This filter cross-references 98/800030, FF167A, 33166, 6005007409, 83937061, P917x, E75KD42, 10601980, 1901629, 1901929 (32 cross-references in total).

Home › JCB › UT6076B
No image
UNITRUCKFuelJCB

UT6076B

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀88
Height71.5

Cross-reference numbers (32)

JCB98/800030
FLEETGUARDFF167A
WIX33166
CLAAS6005007409
NEW HOLLAND83937061
MANN+HUMMELP917x
HENGSTE75KD42
DAF10601980
IVECO1901629
IVECO1901929
PEUGEOT190613
PEGASO197786
RENAULT TRUCKS23110800
CITRO?N32143065
MAZDA485923570
HINO486823570
DAF494251
RENAULT TRUCKS5000807751
RENAULT TRUCKS5006136
RENAULT TRUCKS5038883
VOLVO66136656
VOLVO66488453
RENAULT TRUCKS7701010100
RENAULT TRUCKS7701016181
RENAULT TRUCKS855590600
MAN86120006009
IVECO9918114
IVECO9918144
IVECO9918184
DELPHIHDF296
FODEN TRUCKSYO1109101
FODEN TRUCKSYO7709102
Scroll the list to see all numbers