UT7112 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7112 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for JOHN DEERE equipment. Outer diameter 116, height 295, thread 1 3/8-12 U. This filter cross-references H304W, 51863, 84226263, 86018758, WH1263, AT129775, 00 0364 588 0, 11809003, 11809003P1, 126-1818 (43 cross-references in total).

Home › JOHN DEERE › UT7112
UT7112
UNITRUCKHydraulicJOHN DEERE

UT7112

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀116
Height295
Thread1 3/8-12 U

Cross-reference numbers (43)

FLEETGUARDH304W
WIX51863
CNH84226263
CNH86018758
MANN+HUMMELWH1263
JOHN DEEREAT129775
CLAAS00 0364 588 0
VOLVO11809003
VOLVO11809003P1
CATERPILLAR126-1818
CASE IH254353A1
CATERPILLAR4656506
NEW HOLLAND47131178
STEYR47131181
CASE IH47131182
NEW HOLLAND48139857
NEW HOLLAND48142232
NEW HOLLAND51575620
CATERPILLAR6E6408
CASE IH84226272
CASE IH85825356
NEW HOLLAND86989733
NEW HOLLAND86991559
CASE IH87404986
BALDWINBT8320
BALDWINBT8432-MPG
BALDWINBT9362-MPG
BALDWINBT9391-MPG
BALDWINBT9421-MPG
CASE IHD149921
FLEETGUARDHF35305
FLEETGUARDHF35554
HENGSTHY363W
LUBERFINERLFH8294
DONALDSONP170771
DONALDSONP173689
DONALDSONP179343
DONALDSONP763529
DONALDSONP764737
FRAMP8464
FILMARSO8497HT
MANN+HUMMELWH 1262
FIL FILTERZP 3192 MG
Scroll the list to see all numbers