UT6008 — Fuel/Water Separator (UNITRUCK)

UT6008 — Fuel/Water Separator filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for JOHN DEERE equipment. Outer diameter 107, height 158, thread 1-14 UNS. This filter cross-references AT365870, 11QA-71040, A0004771602, H7091WK10, FS19950, R90-D-MER-02, R90TDMAX, WK1070X, 000 477 16 02, 04291642 (27 cross-references in total).

Home › JOHN DEERE › UT6008
UT6008
UNITRUCKFuel/Water SeparatorJOHN DEERE

UT6008

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀107
Height158
Thread1-14 UNS

Cross-reference numbers (27)

JOHN DEEREAT365870
HYUNDAI11QA-71040
JOHN DEEREA0004771602
HENGSTH7091WK10
FLEETGUARDFS19950
RACORR90-D-MER-02
PARKER RACORR90TDMAX
MANN+HUMMELWK1070X
MERCEDES-BENZ000 477 16 02
DEUTZ04291642
BOMAG05717961
LIEBHERR10356007
VOLVO21088099
VOLVO21088101
VOLVO21538975
IVECO2997376
IVECO425 49295
DEUTZ4291642
IVECO504 086268
IVECO5042 72431
RENAULT TRUCKS7420745605
ABG80766454
FENDTF 339.202.060.120
DELPHIHDF304
KNECHTKC 374 D
RACORR90-D
SCT GermanyST 6101
Scroll the list to see all numbers