UT7094 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7094 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for JOHN DEERE equipment. Outer diameter Φ95mm, height 249mm, thread 1 3/8-12 UNF. This filter cross-references 32/909200, H18W11, 51494, HF35491, 51486, 6668819, BT9370-MPG, P164378, WH980, AH128449 (65 cross-references in total).

Home › JOHN DEERE › UT7094
UT7094
UNITRUCKHydraulicJOHN DEERE

UT7094

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀Φ95mm
Height249mm
Thread1 3/8-12 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (65)

JCB32/909200
HENGSTH18W11
WIX51494
FLEETGUARDHF35491
WIX51486
BOBCAT6668819
BALDWINBT9370-MPG
DONALDSONP164378
MANN+HUMMELWH980
JOHN DEEREAH128449
JOHN DEEREAL118036
JOHN DEERET175002
JOHN DEERERE205726
MANN+HUMMELWH980/3
CLAAS00 0512 743 1
CLAAS0360 263 0
DEUTZ-FAHR04427013
LIEBHERR10289059
VOLVO11036607
VOLVO110366077
VOLVO11448509
CASE IH132575302
CASE IH1931182
CATERPILLAR1G-8878
CATERPILLAR341-6643
CASE IH372246A1
CASE IH402652A1
DEUTZ-FAHR442 7013
STEYR47131179
CASE IH47131180
JCB58/118020
MASSEY FERGUSON6512455M2
CASE IH81863799
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84074777
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84237579
SAF8700068
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND8982 1387
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND9821387
JOHN DEEREAL166972
BALDWINBT8851-MPG
CLEAN FILTERSDH 5806
BOSCHF 026 404 005
MAHLEHC102
MAHLEHC 112
FLEETGUARDHF28940
FLEETGUARDHF6553
LUBERFINERLFH 4972
LUBERFINERLFH 4990
FILTRONOP 720
DONALDSONP170950
DONALDSONP173737
DONALDSONP177047
DONALDSONP569401
FRAMP6893
DONALDSONP763535
TECFILPSH 607
TECNOCARR263
JOHN DEERERE34958
JOHN DEERERE39527
JOHN DEERERE47313
FILMARSO8321HT10
ALCO FILTERSP-1316
ASASSP 873 HT
SCT GermanySY 8024
FIL FILTERZP 3531 MG
Scroll the list to see all numbers