UT7120 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7120 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for JOHN DEERE equipment. Outer diameter 94, height 156.5, thread 1 3/8-12 U. This filter cross-references WH945/2, 51455, H20WD, 51456, H17W26, 32/909000, 144-6691, RE69054, LVA10419, 044 18911 (30 cross-references in total).

Home › JOHN DEERE › UT7120
UT7120
UNITRUCKHydraulicJOHN DEERE

UT7120

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Height156.5
Thread1 3/8-12 U

Cross-reference numbers (30)

MANN+HUMMELWH945/2
WIX51455
HENGSTH20WD
WIX51456
HENGSTH17W26
JCB32/909000
CATERPILLAR144-6691
JOHN DEERERE69054
JOHN DEERELVA10419
DEUTZ-FAHR044 18911
BOMAG3285306
CATERPILLAR3I-0609
DEUTZ-FAHR441 8911
CASE IH66004418911
BOBCAT6630977
BOBCAT6661248
NEW HOLLAND82003166
NEW HOLLAND87588814
NEW HOLLAND87682682
CASE IH87707947
STEYR87707948
BALDWINBT8840-MG
BALDWINBT8840-MPG
PUROLATORH35235
FLEETGUARDHF6552
MASSEY FERGUSONLA322104400
FENDTLA322736650
DONALDSONP163412
DONALDSONP164375
FILMARSO8451HT10
Scroll the list to see all numbers