HXC516XW — Fuel/Water Separator (Headman)

HXC516XW — Fuel/Water Separator filter by Headman. Outer diameter Φ95, height Φ136.5/162, thread 13/16" -18UNS-2B. This filter cross-references 11E1-70210, 02910150A, 1046Z571, 1072418M1, 107611001, 1076748M1, 1076748M2, 112500007, 112500008, 1125N010 (149 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel/Water Separator › HXC516XW
HXC516XW
HeadmanFuel/Water Separator

HXC516XW

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀Φ95
HeightΦ136.5/162
Thread13/16" -18UNS-2B
Weight577g
Packing10*10*19cm

Cross-reference numbers (149)

—11E1-70210
JCB02910150A
PACCAR1046Z571
MASSEY FERGUSON1072418M1
VERMEER107611001
MASSEY FERGUSON1076748M1
MASSEY FERGUSON1076748M2
YUTONG GROUP112500007
YUTONG GROUP112500008
DONGFENG MOTOR1125N010
HYUNDAI11E170210PB
ATLAS COPCO1310032245
CASE IH1310729H1
BIURRARENA144114
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL1465437
CUMMINS1492250
ONAN1492582
FRANKLIN1507033
TEREX15270825
TRP DAF1535458
TIMBCO15812
FURUKAWA161623
BLAW-KNOX16400300
CASE IH180412
BENATI1821125
VALMET1992366
KOEHRING207840
DYNAPAC211032
DYNAPAC212374
VERMEER220162023
BELL EQUIPMENT221393
TVH2230218
BITELLI225059
ZETTELMEYER22854649
GENERAL MOTORS25012001
MACDON25850
JCB2910150
JCB2910150A
VOLKSWAGEN2RK127177B
WHITE303437582
BOMAG31780206
BOMAG31780219
SDMO330560192
SDMO330560508
STEIGER331158T1
CLAAS341771
CLAAS3417710
INGERSOLL-RAND35374669
MASSEY FERGUSON3621278M1
CHAMPION ROAD MACHINERY36846
CUMMINS3890706
HYUNDAI39003410
CUMMINS3925274
CUMMINS3935274
LINK-BELT3A15893
CATERPILLAR3I1178
CATERPILLAR3L1178
CUMMINS4093730
TIMBERJACK413331
MANITOU4133930
VOLVO43923093
DYNAPAC4700900827
MANITOU473725
MANITOU473728
KAMAZ4811170010
AMMANN49501000015
CUMMINS5268934
CUMMINS5296139
BARKO53501140
BLOUNT538241
LIUGONG53C0051
HALLA53Z025000
INGERSOLL-RAND57150849
MACK5839FS1280
INGERSOLL-RAND59728196
KOMATSU6742015065
JLG INDUSTRIES7019674
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT709936
ATLAS COPCO71029
NEW HOLLAND71101910
NEW HOLLAND71101919
AGCO72501531
FIATALLIS75208274
NEW HOLLAND75289652
FIAT HITACHI76107829
FIAT HITACHI76192505
GRADALL77383202
KOEHRING8320253
NEW HOLLAND83977314
TIMBERJACK8413331
CASE IH84476807
DRESSTA851010262
BUHLER86019440
HYDRO-AX8606007
INGERSOLL-RAND88122551
VERSATILE88833
DYNAPAC900827
BLAW-KNOX9014000300
CASE IH903410
CLARK EQUIPMENT913556
GROVE9414100789
GROVE9414100805
GROVE9414101066
BOSCH9455080008
BOSCH986450713
SAMSUNG991203410
SAMSUNG9991203410
BMC TRUCKS9P901850
BMC TRUCKS9P909740
SANYA222100000076
SAMSUNGA77470S1
AVELING BARFORDABP3003062
AGCOAG709936
FORDBF5T9155AB
LINK-BELTC8H0078
ROMACBOS3410
SDMOCL53
KOMATSUCU3903410
KOMATSUCUFS1280
CASE IHE156170
FORDF3HZ9162A
JOHN DEEREF413331
CASE IHJ390942
CASE IHJ903410
CASE IHJ925274
CASE IHJ930942
PPMK2650575
HITACHIL76107829
BARKOMB1992366
MC CORMICKMCJ925274
AMMANNND090931
TEC-FILPSC410
XUZHOU CONST MACHINERY GROUPQ2100011
TIFFIN PARTSTP8320250
FORDV88833
VOLVOVOE36846
VOLVOVOE43923093
VOLVOVOE991203410
KOBELCOYN50VU0001D2
HYUNDAIYUBP00225
FLEETGUARDFS1280
HENGSTH17WK06
DONALDSONP551329
MANN+HUMMELWK9165x
JCB3903410
CUMMINS3930942
CUMMINS6732-71-6120
WIX33357
JCB332/Y3163
Scroll the list to see all numbers