HXC5151XW — Fuel/Water Separator (Headman)

HXC5151XW — Fuel/Water Separator filter by Headman. Outer diameter 93.4, height Φ166/201, thread 1"-14UNS-2B. This filter cross-references 800104347, RC5151X, FS19732, 83121050050, 111972, 1635303, 30011967, 1105100LD291, 5839FS19732, 537A0388 (52 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel/Water Separator › HXC5151XW
HXC5151XW
HeadmanFuel/Water Separator

HXC5151XW

32,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 100 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.4
HeightΦ166/201
Thread1"-14UNS-2B
Weight866g
Packing22*10.5*10.5cm

Cross-reference numbers (52)

—800104347
—RC5151X
FLEETGUARDFS19732
KASSBOHRER83121050050
MACDON111972
HYSTER1635303
BLOUNT30011967
ANHUI JIANGHUAI AUTOMOBILE1105100LD291
MACK5839FS19732
MECALAC537A0388
GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY40C0449
TRP DAF1535453
EATON YALE & TOWNE580082669
BUHLER86038508
CASE IH84477359
CASE IH87356193
CUMMINS3973233
AMMANNND131085
DYNAPAC945147
DYNAPAC4700945147
HITACHI263F107031
DRESSTA851010859
GROVE9414101756
NEW HOLLAND87656194
NEW HOLLAND87365194
NEW HOLLAND87356194
SENNEBOGEN103139
SCHAEFF5106030091
AGCO71410010
TERBERGT13016872
TERBERG28041788
KONECRANES54105308
ATLAS COPCO2657 8288 16
ATLAS COPCO3222 9990 93
ATLAS COPCO57828816
SANYB222100000444
JOHN DEERERECFS1973200
JOHN DEEREPMFS19732
TEREX6087447
TEREX704970240
HYUNDAI11LB70030
MILLER ELECTRIC21.24610
INGERSOLL-RAND23061666
VOGELE2075486
TATA288047704904
TATA288547704905
KALMAR9238290700
MC CORMICK715507A1
JCB32925763
VOLVO43919935
VOLVO43802263
UNITRUCKUT6074
Scroll the list to see all numbers