UT9001E2 — Other (UNITRUCK)

UT9001E2 — Other filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for MAN equipment. Outer diameter 108, height 105. This filter cross-references 05825010, 2113151, 65125015021, 01292404, 2997378, 10101998, 51125030051, 51125036000, 0004771302, A0004771302 (23 cross-references in total).

Home › MAN › UT9001E2
No image
UNITRUCKOtherMAN

UT9001E2

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀108
Height105

Cross-reference numbers (23)

BOMAG05825010
DEUTZ-FAHR2113151
DOOSAN65125015021
HAMM01292404
IVECO2997378
LIEBHERR10101998
MAN51125030051
MAN51125036000
MERCEDES-BENZ0004771302
MERCEDES-BENZA0004771302
VOLVO20593537
VOLVO11110683
BALDWINBF1391-O
BOSCHF026402143
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT6039
FRAMP10701
HENGST FILTERH701WK
MAHLE FILTERKC200
MANN-FILTERWK1080/7X
PURFLUXCS780
RACORR90MER01
RACORR160T
TECNOCARRN317
Scroll the list to see all numbers