UT8408 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT8408 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 81, inner diameter 24, height 115. This filter cross-references 1802 052, 6G9N-9176-BA, 6G9N-9176-AB, 1471765, 8621645, 30794824, 30681552, 31336192, 30794825, 31342920 (44 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT8408
No image
UNITRUCKFuelVOLVO

UT8408

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀81
Inner ⌀24
Height115

Cross-reference numbers (44)

FORD1802 052
FORD6G9N-9176-BA
FORD6G9N-9176-AB
FORD1471765
VOLVO8621645
VOLVO30794824
VOLVO30681552
VOLVO31336192
VOLVO30794825
VOLVO31342920
VOLVO31273979
ACDELCOACD8104E
ALCO FILTERMD-647
ASHIKA30-ECO030
BOSCHF 026 402 078
BOSCHN 2078
CLEAN FILTERSMG1663
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFA5912ECO
DELPHIHDF612
DENCKERMANNA120325
FEBI BILSTEIN34405
FILTRONPE 981/2
FRAMC10586ECO
JAPANPARTSFC-ECO030
JAPKO3ECO030
KNECHTKX 393 D
KNECHTKX 219 D
KNECHTKX 219D ECO
MANN-FILTERPU 932 x
MANN-FILTERPU 9003 z
MANN-FILTERPU 935 x
MEAT & DORIA4909
MECAFILTERELG5397
MEYLE514 323 0009
MULLER FILTERFN943
PURFLUXC523
QUINTON HAZELLWF8393
SCANTECH97.621645
SCT GERMANYSC 7061 P
SOFIMAS 6020 NE
UFI26.020.00
VAICOV25-0524
VALEO587928
WIX FILTERSWF8476
Scroll the list to see all numbers