UT8148 — Other (UNITRUCK)

UT8148 — Other filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for FIAT equipment. This filter cross-references 1906 C4, 1906 98, 16 06 26 76 80, 71746975, 77365864, 77362340, 77363600, 77365902, 71753841, 1596 790 (100 cross-references in total).

Home › FIAT › UT8148
UT8148
UNITRUCKOtherFIAT

UT8148

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (100)

CITRO?N1906 C4
CITRO?N1906 98
CITRO?N16 06 26 76 80
FIAT71746975
FIAT77365864
FIAT77362340
FIAT77363600
FIAT77365902
FIAT71753841
FORD1596 790
GENERAL MOTORS93193621
GENERAL MOTORS96816473
OPEL813569
OPEL8135690
OPEL818012
OPEL4708795
OPEL4807214
PEUGEOT1906 97
SUBARU15411-84E50
SUZUKI15411-84E50-000
SUZUKI15411-84E60
SUZUKI15411-84E60-000
SUZUKI15411T84E60
VAUXHALL93181377
VAUXHALL95599129
A.L. FILTERALG-7536
ACDELCOACD 8095 E
ALCO FILTERMD-577
AMC FILTERSF-9960
ARMAFILTOBG-67/99.0
ASASAS 3529
ASHIKA30-ECO016
BALDWINPF9909
BLUE PRINTADK 82327
BOSCHN0001
BOSCH1 457 070 001
CHAMPIONL 409
CHAMPIONL 409/606
CHAMPIONCFF100409
CLEAN FILTERSMG 1609
CLEAN FILTERSMG 1677
COMLINEEFF201
COOPERSFEM 4238
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFA5757
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFA5757A
CROSLAND4036
DELPHIHDF608
DIG?MADGM/K 200060
FEBI BILSTEIN26336
FIL FILTERKFE 1460 V
FIL FILTERKFE 1460
FIL FILTERMFE 1558 MB
FILMAREFF1072
FILTRONPE 982
FRAD10.26.12/30
FRAMC10026
FRAMC10705
FRAMC10026A
GUD FILTERSM 99
HENGST FILTERE83KP D140
HENGST FILTERE83KP01
HENGST FILTERE83KP02 D140
HENGST FILTERE83KP01 D140
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1330905
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1338027
HOFFER7690499
JAPANPARTSFC-ECO016
KOLBENSCHMIDT4136-FX
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 014 136
LAUTRETTEELG 5322
MAGNETI MARELLI71760866
MAHLE FILTERKX 208
MAHLE FILTERKX 208 D
MAHLE FILTERKX 208 D ECO
MAPCO63236
MEAT & DORIA4499
MISFATF116
MOTAQUIPVFF 500
MULLER FILTERFN148
NIPPARTSJ1338031
P.B.R.AG-3405
P.B.R.AG-3405A
PURFLUXC507A
PURFLUXC507
PUROLATORF59250
PUROLATORF 90002
PZL SEDZISZOWWP232X
PZL SEDZISZOWWP419X
RYCOR2661P
SCT GERMANYSC 7046
SOFIMAS 6H2O NE
SOGEFIPROFA7575
TECFILPEC3023
TECNOCARN311
TECNOCARN311A
UFI60.H20.00
UFI60.H2O.00
UNIPARTGFE 5495
VALEO587914
WIX FILTERSWF8366
Scroll the list to see all numbers