UT8059 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT8059 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for OPEL equipment. Outer diameter 71, height 92. This filter cross-references 0818030, 8200084288, ACD8036E, FS117, 9161303, 93185381, 190652, 190653, 190853, 09161303 (113 cross-references in total).

Home › OPEL › UT8059
No image
UNITRUCKFuelOPEL

UT8059

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀71
Height92

Cross-reference numbers (113)

OPEL0818030
RENAULT8200084288
ACACD8036E
ACFS117
CHEVROLET9161303
CHEVROLET93185381
CITROEN190652
CITROEN190653
CITROEN190853
GENERAL MOTORS09161303
GENERAL MOTORS4419019
GENERAL MOTORS4501003
GENERAL MOTORS4502627
GENERAL MOTORS93185980
GENERAL MOTORS93196770
GMC95518949
INFINITI16400AW300
MITSUBISHI1251U1372A
MITSUBISHI16444Z9000
MITSUBISHI1770A023
MITSUBISHI3086210050
MITSUBISHIM617333
MITSUBISHIME016862
MITSUBISHIME021101
MITSUBISHIME023754
MITSUBISHIME023833
MITSUBISHIME023835
MITSUBISHIME023838
MITSUBISHIMR021101
MITSUBISHIMR911916
NISSAN16400-AW310
NISSAN16403-00QAA
NISSAN16403-00QAB
NISSAN16403-AW300
NISSAN16403-AW301
NISSAN16403-AW302
NISSAN16444-29000
NISSANA6403-00QAB-VA
OPEL4416248
OPEL4420875
OPEL4500003
OPEL818030
OPEL93168604
RENAULT7700300901
RENAULT7701044913
RENAULT7701056216
RENAULT7701071000
RENAULT7701207545
RENAULT7701476463
RENAULT7701478972
RENAULT7701479050
RENAULT7701479176
RENAULT8200416942
RENAULT8200780950
RENAULT8671005918
SUZUKI15410-67JA0
SUZUKI15410-67JA0-000
SUZUKI15410-67JA1
SUZUKI15410-67JA1-000
SUZUKI15410-67JA2
SUZUKI15410-67JA2-000
SUZUKI15410-67JB0
SUZUKI15410-67JB0-000
SUZUKI15415-67JA0
SUZUKI15415-67JA0-000
SUZUKI15415-67JA1
VOLVO11173343
VOLVO30617334
VOLVO30652292
YANMAR41650502320
AUTOMEGA01-3045020627-A
BLUE PRINTADZ92309
BOSCH1 457 431 705
BOSCH1 457 431 716
BREMBOE63KP D78
BREMBOKX 206D
BREMBOP 733/1 x
CHAMPIONCFF100253
DELPHIHDF511
DENCKERMANNA120023
DT SPARE PARTS6.33223
FEBI BILSTEIN23155
FILTRONPM 816/1
FRAMC9990
HENGST FILTERFDABCB4S
HENGST FILTERMZABMZ3B
HENGST FILTERMZABMZ3BRUB
HENGST FILTERMZABMZ3BX
JAPANPARTSFC-ECO015
JS ASAKASHIFE309J
KLAXCAR FRANCEFE233Z
KNECHTKX206
KNECHTKX83D
KOBELCO2451U1972B
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013905
KUHLER SCHNEIDER905-FX
LYNXAUTOLF-1404
MAXGEAR26-0181
MECAFILTERELG5238
MEYLE614 323 0000
MFILTERDE 684
NIPPARTSJ1335051
PATRONPF3147
PURFLUXC493E
SAKURAF-1004
SAKURAF-10191
SOGEFIPROFA5453
SOGEFIPROFA5668
SOGEFIPROFA5746
STELLOX21-00004-SX
TOPRAN700 182 756
UFI26.687.00
ZENTPARTSZ34739
Scroll the list to see all numbers