UT7339 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7339 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for KOMATSU equipment. Outer diameter 125, height 171, thread M48x2. This filter cross-references 104207040, 4205684, 2096076210, 1136033130, 1136043320, 1136043321, 6877362230, 14524171, BT8906, P502382 (11 cross-references in total).

Home › KOMATSU › UT7339
No image
UNITRUCKHydraulicKOMATSU

UT7339

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀125
Height171
ThreadM48x2

Cross-reference numbers (11)

VOLVO104207040
HITACHI4205684
KOMATSU2096076210
KOMATSU1136033130
KOMATSU1136043320
KOMATSU1136043321
KUBOTA6877362230
VOLVO14524171
BALDWINBT8906
DONALDSONP502382
LUBERFINERLFH5941