UT7331F — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7331F — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CATERPILLAR equipment. Outer diameter 127, inner diameter 85.5, height 227. This filter cross-references L-052764, 2H-1560, 4J-6164, 2J-1360, 2J-1550, 2J-1560, 4F-6064, 4J-806, 5H-6174, 1R-0741 (42 cross-references in total).

Home › CATERPILLAR › UT7331F
UT7331F
UNITRUCKHydraulicCATERPILLAR

UT7331F

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀127
Inner ⌀85.5
Height227

Cross-reference numbers (42)

CASE IHL-052764
CATERPILLAR2H-1560
CATERPILLAR4J-6164
CATERPILLAR2J-1360
CATERPILLAR2J-1550
CATERPILLAR2J-1560
CATERPILLAR4F-6064
CATERPILLAR4J-806
CATERPILLAR5H-6174
CATERPILLAR1R-0741
CATERPILLAR4J-6068
CATERPILLAR3J-0670
CATERPILLAR4K-1537
CATERPILLAR6F-9163
CATERPILLARS30-262A
CATERPILLAR2J-1660
CATERPILLAR2K-8257
CATERPILLAR4J-6064
CATERPILLAR3K-6727
CATERPILLAR4J-0806
CATERPILLAR5J-6174
FIATALLIS73042912
FIATALLIS666421-3
FIATALLIS70666421
FIATALLIS75213131
GENERAL MOTORS6436205
ISUZU1-30601-888-0
ISUZU1-30601-879-0
KOMATSU784 620
VOLVO5205493
DONALDSONP556064
BALDWINPT557-10
BALDWINPT9010
DONALDSONHFP556064
DONALDSONP164205
FLEETGUARDHF6098
FLEETGUARDLF603
FRAMC1660
GUD FILTERSG 695
KNECHTAF 56
MAHLE FILTERHX 1
TECFILPH64
Scroll the list to see all numbers