UT7171 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7171 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CATERPILLAR equipment. Outer diameter 94, height 156.5, thread 1 3/8-12 U. This filter cross-references 6630977, 6661248, 75990.2, 921183023, 66004418911, 87707947, 144-6691, 3I-0550, 3I-0567, 3I-0609 (44 cross-references in total).

Home › CATERPILLAR › UT7171
UT7171
UNITRUCKHydraulicCATERPILLAR

UT7171

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Height156.5
Thread1 3/8-12 U

Cross-reference numbers (44)

BOBCAT6630977
BOBCAT6661248
BOBCAT75990.2
BOMBARDIER921183023
CASE IH66004418911
CASE IH87707947
CATERPILLAR144-6691
CATERPILLAR3I-0550
CATERPILLAR3I-0567
CATERPILLAR3I-0609
CATERPILLAR780667
DEUTZ-FAHR044 18911
DEUTZ-FAHR441 8911
GROVEA-104120
JCB32/909000
JOHN DEEREAN203010
JOHN DEERELVA10419
JOHN DEERERE69054
MASSEY FERGUSON4232923M1
MASSEY FERGUSONLA322104400
MERLO36397
NEW HOLLAND82003166
NEW HOLLAND87588814
NEW HOLLAND87682682
STEYR48131202
STEYR87707948
BALDWINBT8840-MG
BALDWINBT8840-MPG
BOMAG3285306
DITCH WITCH159-074
DITCH WITCH9700810
DONALDSONP163412
DONALDSONP164375
DYNAPAC00081339
DYNAPAC373675
DYNAPAC4700373675
FIL FILTERZP 3170 MG
FILMARSO8451HT10
FLEETGUARDHF6552
HENGST FILTERHY413W
INGERSOLL-RAND59877779
MANN-FILTERWH 945/2
PUROLATORH35235
WIX FILTERS51455
Scroll the list to see all numbers