UT7163F — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7163F — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for MERCEDES-BENZ equipment. Outer diameter 82, inner diameter 14, height 110. This filter cross-references 742.895.51-43, ZE 67267 000, 807 200 756, 763 314 110 1, 302043, 0302043, 474910, 474 910 00, 8751-13-821.78, 126 7900 (113 cross-references in total).

Home › MERCEDES-BENZ › UT7163F
No image
UNITRUCKHydraulicMERCEDES-BENZ

UT7163F

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀82
Inner ⌀14
Height110

Cross-reference numbers (113)

AUW?RTER742.895.51-43
BARREIROSZE 67267 000
BUESSING807 200 756
BUESSING763 314 110 1
DAF302043
DAF0302043
DEMAG474910
DEMAG474 910 00
DEUTZ8751-13-821.78
DEUTZ126 7900
DEUTZ1-1116-019-531.00
ERF378 43
EVOBUS8.225.007.022
FAUN1190-514
FENDTF 284.950.030.020
FIAT9912650
FODEN TRUCKSYO25.499.01
FODEN TRUCKSY 025.499.01
GMC7984861
HANOMAG HENSCHEL921 488
HANOMAG HENSCHEL773 906 234
HOLDER022 80 51
HOLDER019 467
IVECO299 2056
KAELBLEZF 7633 141 101
KAELBLE751 74
KHD0126 7900
KRUPP7.5940.319.01
MAN81.055.040.051
MAN81.055.046.001
MAN81.473.070.001
MAN81.055.040.007
MAN90.807.200.756
MASSEY FERGUSON3 144 305 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON2 941 291 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON2 941 292 M1
MERCEDES-BENZ627 466 00 04
MERCEDES-BENZ000 094 00 04
MERCEDES-BENZA000 466 00 04
MERCEDES-BENZ000 466 00 04
MERCEDES-BENZA627 466 00 04
MERCEDES-BENZA000 094 00 04
O & K002 991
POCLAIN3505-71
POCLAING 03505-71
POCLAINF350571
RENAULT40 33 162 440
RENAULT TRUCKS50 00 255 643
RENAULT TRUCKS35 63 604
RENAULT TRUCKS50 00 255 463
RENAULT TRUCKS00 03 563 604
SCANIA168 185
STEYR295.47.0705
VOLVO323139
VOLVO3231396
VOLVO807200755
ZETTELMEYER00 107 24303
ZETTELMEYER00 K 7243
ZETTELMEYER00 107 2430
MANN-FILTERP 919/7
A.P.AP 3367
A.P.APH 3367 A
ACDELCOAC 109
ALCO FILTERMD7003
ASASAS 129 H
BALDWINPT691
BOSCHP 9165
BOSCH1 457 431 482
BOSCH1 457 429 165
BOSCHP 1482
CHAMPLFH4224
CLEAN FILTERSML 480
COOPERSAZA099
COOPERSAZH002
CROSLAND438
DONALDSONP550310
FIL FILTERML 1136
FIL FILTERMF 1136
FILTRECWP625
FILTRONOM 611
FLEETGUARDLF4006
FLEETGUARDHF6161
FRAD37.50.03/10
FRAMCH457PL
FRAMCH957PL
GUD FILTERSG643
KNECHTHX 5
KNECHTCF 1
KOLBENSCHMIDT045-OH
LAUTRETTEELH 4720
MANN-FILTERP 919
MEYLE12-34 632 0001
MONARK30 784 165
PBRAC3252
PUROLATORH57150
PUROLATORPM2150
SCT GERMANYSH 4006
SOFIMAS 8790 PO
SOGEFIPROFA 4584
SOGEFIPROFC 4584
TECNOCAROP 974
TECNOCAROP 978
TECNOCAROP 97 B
TEHO5032
TEHO5013
TEHOD 13
TEHOD 32
UFI25.427.00
UNICO FILTEREL 8120/7
UNICO FILTERLE 8120/7
VTE16 P
WIX FILTERS92020E
ZF PARTS7633 141 107
Scroll the list to see all numbers