UT7147AF — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7147AF — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 68.5, inner diameter 33, height 104. This filter cross-references 1193281, 691954, 42491185, 42535049, 81332150002, 2701098, A0002701098, 5000807213, 5000807212, 5001831431 (15 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT7147AF
No image
UNITRUCKHydraulicVOLVO

UT7147AF

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀68.5
Inner ⌀33
Height104

Cross-reference numbers (15)

VOLVO1193281
DAF691954
IVECO42491185
IVECO42535049
MAN81332150002
MERCEDES-BENZ2701098
MERCEDES-BENZA0002701098
RENAULT5000807213
RENAULT TRUCKS5000807212
RENAULT TRUCKS5001831431
SCANIA1345904
VOLVOVME11932811
VOLVO11932811
HENGST FILTERE39H
MAHLE FILTERHX40
Scroll the list to see all numbers