UT6227A — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT6227A — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for NISSAN equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 155, thread M36x1.5. This filter cross-references YL4J 9155 BA, 16405-59E00, A640C-59EM0-SA, 16400-VB201, 16403-4U105, 16405-05E01, 16403-G2400, 16403-G9900, 16403-59E00, 16403-G990A (104 cross-references in total).

Home › NISSAN › UT6227A
UT6227A
UNITRUCKFuelNISSAN

UT6227A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height155
ThreadM36x1.5

Cross-reference numbers (104)

FORDYL4J 9155 BA
NISSAN16405-59E00
NISSANA640C-59EM0-SA
NISSAN16400-VB201
NISSAN16403-4U105
NISSAN16405-05E01
NISSAN16403-G2400
NISSAN16403-G9900
NISSAN16403-59E00
NISSAN16403-G990A
NISSAN16403-59E0A
A.L. FILTERALG-2064
ACDELCOXD 9081 E
ACDELCOXD 162
ALCO FILTERSP-971
AMC FILTERNF-2359
ASASSPFC 226
ASHIKA30-01-109MP
ASHIKA30-01-109
ASHIKA30-01-191
BLUE PRINTADN 12320
BLUE PRINTADN 12310
BOSCH0 986 450 511
BOSCH1 457 434 195
BOSCH1 457 434 281
BOSCHN4281
BOSCH1 457 434 195-821
CHAMPFS 132
CHAMPIONL 145
CLEAN FILTERSDN 1913
COMLINECNS13003
COOPERSZ 956
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFP5376
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFP5145
CROSLAND5017
DELPHIFF0063
DELPHIHDF523
DIG?MADGM/K 3149
DONALDSONP551351
DONGWOODWF 116
ELOFICEXF-382
FIL FILTERZP 548 BF
FILTRONPP 857
FLEETGUARDFF5307
FRAMP5138
FRAMPS5917
GIF FILTERGF 275
GUD FILTERSZ 513
HENGST FILTERH17WK08
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1331009
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1331032
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1331035
HOFFER7690142
HOFFER7690299
HOFFER7690480
JAPANPARTSFC-191S
JAPANPARTSJFC-109
JAPANPARTSFC-109S
JAPANPARTSFC-191
JAPANPARTSFC-109
JAPANPARTSJFC-191
JAPANPARTSJFC-191S
JAPANPARTSFC-109MP
JAPANPARTSJFC-109S
KOLBENSCHMIDT069-FS
KOLBENSCHMIDT0693-FS
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 069
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013069/3
LAUTRETTEELG 5370
LAUTRETTEELG 5217
LUBERFINERLFF 8806F
LUBERFINERLFF 8806
MAGNETI MARELLI71758012
MAGNETI MARELLIFD 527
MAHLE FILTERKC 67
MANN-FILTERWK 940/6x
MEAT & DORIA4142
MEAT & DORIA4480
MEAT & DORIA4299
MISFATM375
MOTAQUIPVFF 177
MOTAQUIPVFF 373
MOTAQUIPLVFF 690
P.B.R.BG-1552
PURFLUXCS439
PUROLATORF 57583
PUROLATORF59012
PZL SEDZISZOWPDS64
QUINTON HAZELLQFF 5367
RYCOZ332
SOFIMAS 1410 NR
SOFIMAS 4442 NR
SOGEFIPROFP5514
TECNOCARRN141B
TEHO6200
TJ FILTERSFF 5367
UFI24.375.00
UFI24.442.00
UNICO FILTERFI 9155/6
UNIPARTGFE 5313
VALEO587702
VICFC-226
WIX FILTERSWF8063
WIX FILTERSWF6063
Scroll the list to see all numbers