UT6030B — Fuel/Water Separator (UNITRUCK)

UT6030B — Fuel/Water Separator filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CLAAS equipment. Outer diameter 108, height 159, thread 1-14 UNS. This filter cross-references 00 0796 213 0, 0796 213 0, 00 0773 314.0, 211200010, 10044302, 10326961, 11110348, 3989632, 20450423, SP 854 M (30 cross-references in total).

Home › CLAAS › UT6030B
UT6030B
UNITRUCKFuel/Water SeparatorCLAAS

UT6030B

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀108
Height159
Thread1-14 UNS

Cross-reference numbers (30)

CLAAS00 0796 213 0
CLAAS0796 213 0
CLAAS00 0773 314.0
KING LONG211200010
LIEBHERR10044302
LIEBHERR10326961
VOLVO11110348
VOLVO3989632
VOLVO20450423
ASASSP 854 M
BALDWINBF9871-O
BALDWINBF1390-O
CLEAN FILTERSDNW 2510
COOPERSFSM 4207
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSPS9915
DIG?MADGM/K 1349
DONALDSONP551066
DONALDSONP550747
DT2.12238
FEBI BILSTEIN35021
FIL FILTERZP 3035 AF
FLEETGUARDFS19551
GUD FILTERSZ 366
HENGST FILTERH7090WK10
MAHLE FILTERKC 378 D
MAHLE FILTERKC 378
RACORR90T
SOGEFIPROFP5831
UNITRUCKUT6030
WIX FILTERS33231
Scroll the list to see all numbers