UT5704 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5704 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for FIAT equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 114. This filter cross-references 1901607, 8830819, 8827279, 68190213, 8827122, 8827287, 8830319, 4780270, 4780271, 206 0883 031 900 (41 cross-references in total).

Home › FIAT › UT5704
No image
UNITRUCKFuelFIAT

UT5704

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height114

Cross-reference numbers (41)

FIAT1901607
FIAT8830819
FIAT8827279
FIAT68190213
FIAT8827122
FIAT8827287
FIAT8830319
FIAT4780270
FIAT4780271
SAURER206 0883 031 900
ASASSP 626 M
BOSCH1 457 434 205
BOSCHN4205
CLEAN FILTERSDN 221
COOPERSAZF 092
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFP4726
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT4783
CROSLAND9363
DIG?MADGM/K 930
DONIT FILTER43.21.25
DT7.24012
ELOFICEXF-380
FIL FILTERZP 529 BF
FLEETGUARDFF5043
FRAD40.60.14/130
FRAMP4138
GIF FILTERGF 608
HOFFER7690262
LAUTRETTEELG 5521
MAHLE FILTERKC 14
MEAT & DORIA4262
MISFATM363A
MOTORCRAFTEFG 064
P.B.R.BG-1529
PURFLUXCS445
PUROLATORPER 169 F
PUROLATORF 57141
SOFIMAS 0610 NR
TECNOCARRN160
UFI24.363.01
UNICO FILTERFI 9114/4
Scroll the list to see all numbers