UT5551 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5551 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. This filter cross-references 3I1268, 3I1120, C6003117460, C6003112110, 2330456031, SBA13030621, SBA130366020, 94151744, 94414796, 97718401 (49 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT5551
UT5551
UNITRUCKFuelISUZU

UT5551

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (49)

CATERPILLAR3I1268
CATERPILLAR3I1120
CUMMINSC6003117460
CUMMINSC6003112110
DAIHATSU2330456031
FORDSBA13030621
FORDSBA130366020
GMC94151744
GMC94414796
GMC97718401
HINO2230D54071
HINO2330D54071
HINO2330D56031
ISUZU5873103350
ISUZU5876100110
ISUZU894414796X
ISUZU8944147960
ISUZU8944147962
ISUZU1132400090
ISUZU13240015
ISUZU13240023
ISUZU894414796
ISUZU8944147963
ISUZU8944537380
ISUZU897172549
ISUZU2906549100
ISUZU8944147961
ISUZU132400023
ISUZU13240009
NISSAN16403J5500
NISSAN16403J2000
NISSAN1644EP029
NISSAN1640389TA4
NISSAN16403Z7000
NISSAN1640309W00
NISSAN1640327000
NISSAN16403J2001
NISSAN16403Z7000B
TOYOTA2330354010
TOYOTA2330354071
TOYOTA2330256021
TOYOTA2330054072
TOYOTA2330356021
TOYOTA2330356022
TOYOTA2330356031
TOYOTA2330356030
VOLVO861477
WHITE330143006
MANN-FILTERWK811/86
Scroll the list to see all numbers