UT5549 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5549 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 84.33, height 101.09, thread 3/4-16 UNF-2B. This filter cross-references 94394079, 156072190, 234011332, 8943940791, 8943991711, 8943940790, 8971664660, 5873104910, 8975202270, 8972108840 (27 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT5549
No image
UNITRUCKFuelISUZU

UT5549

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀84.33
Height101.09
Thread3/4-16 UNF-2B

Cross-reference numbers (27)

GENERAL MOTORS94394079
HINO156072190
HINO234011332
ISUZU8943940791
ISUZU8943991711
ISUZU8943940790
ISUZU8971664660
ISUZU5873104910
ISUZU8975202270
ISUZU8972108840
ISUZU8943935211
ISUZU8943991710
MAZDAAY500HD501
MAZDAS234011332
MAZDAZA8943940790
MAZDAS234011510
NISSAN16403Z9003
OPEL0818534
BALDWINBF954
BALDWINBF7967
BLUE PRINTADZ92304
DONALDSONP901015
DONALDSONP502806
DONALDSONP550225
LUBERFINERLFF3553
VICFC607
WIX FILTERS33393
Scroll the list to see all numbers