UT5548 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5548 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for TOYOTA equipment. This filter cross-references 2900535300, 25011495, 2330D54072, 37Z02FF161, 894143479, 513240023, 16403Z9003, 1640329001, 2330054071, 2330354017 (47 cross-references in total).

Home › TOYOTA › UT5548
UT5548
UNITRUCKFuelTOYOTA

UT5548

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (47)

ATLAS WEYHAUSEN2900535300
GMC25011495
HINO2330D54072
KOMATSU37Z02FF161
KOMATSU894143479
KOMATSU513240023
NISSAN16403Z9003
NISSAN1640329001
TOYOTA2330054071
TOYOTA2330354017
TOYOTA0861000580
TOYOTA1860000150
TOYOTA2330354071
TOYOTA2330354070
TOYOTA2330054011
TOYOTA2330354072
TOYOTA1861000290
TOYOTA23303S4071
TOYOTA6805162220
TOYOTA2303038010
TOYOTA2330045090
TOYOTA2330054072
TOYOTA2330354010
TOYOTA2330354011
TOYOTA2330354074
TOYOTA1861000291
TOYOTA1861000580
TOYOTA2330054010
TOYOTA2330054090
BLUE PRINTADT32367
BLUE PRINTADT32310
BOSCH0986450515
CLEAN FILTERSDN283
COMLINECTY13007
FRAMP3788
FRAMP4178
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332008
JAPANPARTSFC-208S
MANN-FILTERWK819/4
NPST133A08
PURFLUXCS171
SAKURAFC1103
SAKURAFC8002
SAKURAFC1101
VICFC147
VICFC175
WIX FILTERSWF8172
Scroll the list to see all numbers