UT5529 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5529 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. This filter cross-references 82425329, E7RY 9155A, 82 GB 9155 BA, 5020 405, 6688 744, 82 GB 9155 AA, 88GX-9155-BA, 6103 279, 5020 406, 1577 12 (91 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT5529
UT5529
UNITRUCKFuelVOLVO

UT5529

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (91)

FIAT82425329
FORDE7RY 9155A
FORD82 GB 9155 BA
FORD5020 405
FORD6688 744
FORD82 GB 9155 AA
FORD88GX-9155-BA
FORD6103 279
FORD5020 406
PEUGEOT1577 12
PEUGEOT1567 12
ROLLS-ROYCEUE 74370
SAAB4163853
SAAB8978561
SAAB9333790
TALBOT91 509 991 80
VAG811 133 511
VOLVO284834
VOLVO1306530
VOLVO1306530-5
VOLVO6842033
VOLVO31262352
VOLVO1389562
VOLVO1389562-8
VOLVO1389450
VOLVO1389450-6
A.L. FILTERALG-2011-8
ACDELCOFS 16
ACDELCOFS 9221 E
ACDELCOFS 46
ALCO FILTERSP-2004
BALDWINBF661
BOSCHF5200
BOSCHF5964
BOSCH0 450 905 601
BOSCHF5601
BOSCH0 450 905 147
BOSCH0 450 905 964
BOSCH0 450 905 200
BOSCH0 450 905 602
CHAMPFN 19
CHAMPG 2946
CHAMPIONL 204
CHAMPIONL 204/606
CLEAN FILTERSMBNA 953
CLEAN FILTERSMB 953
COMLINEEFF015
COOPERSZ 689
COOPERSFIG 7000
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5201
CROSLAND6691
DELPHIFF0020
FEBI BILSTEIN14840
FIL FILTERZP 8035 FM
FILTRONPP 825
FRAD26.43.13/130
FRAMG3744
GUD FILTERSE 32
HENGST FILTERH84WK01
KAYSER-FILTERAK 11 - LS
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 171
KOLBENSCHMIDT171-FP
LAUTRETTEELE 3569
LAUTRETTEFC 107
LUBERFINERG 2933
MAGNETI MARELLI71760846
MAGNETI MARELLIFI I21
MAHLE FILTERKL 30
MAPCO62604
MISFATE502
MOTAQUIPVFF 357
MOTORCRAFTEFG 032
MULLER FILTERFB189
P.B.R.AG-6003
PURFLUXEP153
PUROLATORF 63177
PUROLATORF59210
SCT GERMANYST 305
SOFIMAS 1502 B
SOFIMAS 1814 B
TECNOCARB89
TEHO61002
TJ FILTERSFF 5360
UFI31.814.00
UFI31.502.00
UNICO FILTERFI 8152
UNIPARTGFE 7025
VALEO587202
WIX FILTERS33279
WIX FILTERSWF8028
WIX FILTERSWF8027
Scroll the list to see all numbers