UT5526 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5526 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 82, height 74, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references 4285643, 5132000530, 5132400090, 8941434790, 8943706211, 8944147963, 8947306210, 8971161250, 8941517440, 8941517451 (34 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT5526
UT5526
UNITRUCKFuelISUZU

UT5526

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀82
Height74
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (34)

HITACHI4285643
ISUZU5132000530
ISUZU5132400090
ISUZU8941434790
ISUZU8943706211
ISUZU8944147963
ISUZU8947306210
ISUZU8971161250
ISUZU8941517440
ISUZU8941517451
ISUZU8943389840
ISUZU5132402350
ISUZU8941517441
ISUZU8942469080
ISUZU8943706213
ISUZU8944147960
ISUZUX13240024
ISUZU5873103350
ISUZU5132001190
ISUZU5132002350
ISUZU8941434770
ISUZU8941434780
ISUZU8941446130
ISUZU8979169931
ISUZUH132401
ISUZU5132400091
ISUZU5132400230
ISUZUX13204015
NISSAN1640389TA1
NISSAN1640389TA2
NISSAN16403J5500
DONALDSONP553240
VICFC208A
WIX FILTERS51391
Scroll the list to see all numbers