UT5520 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5520 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 82, height 92, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references XD78, 5132400230, 2330256021, 2330354010, 2330354011, 2330356030, 2330D54071, 2330D54072, 2330356031, 2330256022 (77 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT5520
No image
UNITRUCKFuelISUZU

UT5520

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀82
Height92
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (77)

ACXD78
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD)5132400230
DAIHATSU2330256021
DAIHATSU2330354010
DAIHATSU2330354011
DAIHATSU2330356030
DAIHATSU2330D54071
DAIHATSU2330D54072
DAIHATSU2330356031
DAIHATSU2330256022
GENERAL MOTORS93156633
HINO2330D56030
HINO2330D56031
INTERNATIONAL HARV.1058100C1
ISUZU13200023
ISUZU5132400091
ISUZU51324000230
ISUZU8941517440
ISUZU8944147962
ISUZU5132002350
ISUZU8944147963
ISUZU132400023
ISUZU13240015
ISUZU13240023
ISUZU5132400090
ISUZU8944147960
ISUZU8971725491
ISUZU5132110240
ISUZU8941446130
ISUZU8944147961
ISUZU97172549
ISUZU13211024
ISUZU8941434790
KOMATSUZ1402FF161
KOMATSU6003116220
KOMATSU37Z02FF161
MANITOU475565
MASSEY FERGUSON130366020
MASSEY FERGUSON130360220
NISSAN16405J5500
NISSAN16405Z7000
NISSAN16545J5500
NISSAN16403J2000
NISSAN16403J2001
NISSAN16403J5500
NISSAN16403Z7000
NISSAN16545Z7000
NISSAN1640309W00
NISSAN16403T9300
NISSAN16403Q4000
TOYOTA2330054011
TOYOTA2330056021
TOYOTA2330256031
TOYOTA2330356021
TOYOTA2330354072
TOYOTA2330354071
TOYOTA2330054010
TOYOTA2330231960
TOYOTA2330354070
ALCO FILTERSP-849
CLEAN FILTERSDN 304
CLEAN FILTERSDN 283
FRAMPH4853
FRAMP4178
FRAMP3788
MAHLE FILTERKC 2
MAHLE FILTERKC 5
MEAT & DORIA4128
MEAT & DORIA4284
MEAT & DORIA4128/1
P.B.R.BC-1253
P.B.R.BG-1531
QUINTON HAZELLWF8172
QUINTON HAZELLWL7307
SOGEFIPROFT4946
SOGEFIPROFT5042
TECNOCARRN438
Scroll the list to see all numbers