UT5513 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5513 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for NISSAN equipment. This filter cross-references YL4J9155BA, 16400AU610, 16405-59E00, A640C-59EM0-SA, 16403-59E00, 16403-G990A, 16400-VB201, 16405-05E01, 16403-4U105, 16403-G2400 (115 cross-references in total).

Home › NISSAN › UT5513
UT5513
UNITRUCKFuelNISSAN

UT5513

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (115)

FORDYL4J9155BA
NISSAN16400AU610
NISSAN16405-59E00
NISSANA640C-59EM0-SA
NISSAN16403-59E00
NISSAN16403-G990A
NISSAN16400-VB201
NISSAN16405-05E01
NISSAN16403-4U105
NISSAN16403-G2400
NISSAN16405-02N10
NISSAN16403-G9900
A.L. FILTERALG-2160
A.L. FILTERALG-2064
ACDELCOXD9081E
ACDELCOXD162
ACDELCOXD9073E
ALCO FILTERSP-971
ALCO FILTERSP-957
AMC FILTERNF-2359
AMC FILTERNF-2458
ASASSPFC234
ASASSPFC226
ASHIKA30-01-119
ASHIKA30-01-191
ASHIKA30-01-109MP
ASHIKA30-01-109
BLUE PRINTADN12310
BLUE PRINTADN12320
BOSCH1457434195-821
BOSCH986450511
BOSCH1457434195
BOSCH0986450511
BOSCH1457434281
CHAMPFS132
CHAMPIONL145
CLEAN FILTERSDN1913
CLEAN FILTERSDN1941
COOPERSZ956
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFP5145
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFP5376
CROSLAND5017
DELPHIFF0063
DELPHIHDF523
DIG?MADGM/K3149
DONALDSONP551351
DONGWOODWF116
ELOFICEXF-382
FIL FILTERZP548BF
FIL FILTERZP3049F
FILTRONPP857
FLEETGUARDFF5307
FRAMP5163
FRAMP5138
FRAMPS5917
GIF FILTERGF275
GUD FILTERSZ220
HENGST FILTERH17WK08
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1331019
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1331035
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1331032
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1331009
HOFFER7690298
HOFFER7690142
HOFFER7690299
HOFFER7690480
JAPANPARTSFC-109S
JAPANPARTSJFC-109S
JAPANPARTSJFC-191S
JAPANPARTSFC-109
JAPANPARTSFC-119S
JAPANPARTSFC-191
JAPANPARTSJFC-191
JAPANPARTSFC-119
JAPANPARTSFC-191S
JAPANPARTSFC-109MP
JAPANPARTSJFC-109
JAPANPARTSJFC-119
LAUTRETTEELG5370
LAUTRETTEG23
LAUTRETTEELG5217
LAUTRETTEELG5310
LUBERFINERLFF8806F
LUBERFINERLFF8806
MAGNETI MARELLIFD527
MAHLE FILTERKC67
MANN-FILTERWK93280
MANN-FILTERWK9406
MEAT & DORIA4298
MEAT & DORIA4480
MEAT & DORIA4142
MEAT & DORIA4299
MISFATM406
MISFATM375
P.B.R.BG-1552
P.B.R.BG-1562
PURFLUXCS439
PUROLATORF57583
PUROLATORF59012
QUINTON HAZELLQFF5367
SOFIMAS4406NR
SOFIMAS4442NR
SOFIMAS1410NR
TECNOCARRN141B
TEHO6200
TJ FILTERSFF5367
UFI24.375.00
UFI24.442.00
UFI24.406.00
UNICO FILTERFI9155/6
UNIPARTGFE5313
UNIPARTGFE5329
VICFC234
VICFC-226
WIX FILTERSWF8063
Scroll the list to see all numbers