UT5511 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5511 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for MERCEDES-BENZ equipment. Outer diameter 86, height 98, thread M12x1.5. This filter cross-references 6020920101, 60209420101, 6040920008, A6010900352, 0010922201, 6040920001, 0010922301, 0010922302, 0010928401, 6010900352 (27 cross-references in total).

Home › MERCEDES-BENZ › UT5511
UT5511
UNITRUCKFuelMERCEDES-BENZ

UT5511

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀86
Height98
ThreadM12x1.5

Cross-reference numbers (27)

MERCEDES-BENZ6020920101
MERCEDES-BENZ60209420101
MERCEDES-BENZ6040920008
MERCEDES-BENZA6010900352
MERCEDES-BENZ0010922201
MERCEDES-BENZ6040920001
MERCEDES-BENZ0010922301
MERCEDES-BENZ0010922302
MERCEDES-BENZ0010928401
MERCEDES-BENZ6010900352
MERCEDES-BENZ0010922401
MERCEDES-BENZ6010920001
MERCEDES-BENZ6010920101
MERCEDES-BENZ0010929001
MERCEDES-BENZ0010923201
CHAMPIONL116
HENGST FILTERH35WK02 D87
KNECHTKC63
KNECHTKC21
KNECHTKC21D
KNECHTKC71
KNECHTKC63D
MANN-FILTERWK817/3X
MANN-FILTERWK817X
MANN-FILTERWK819/3X
PURFLUXCS435A
PURFLUXCS403
Scroll the list to see all numbers