UT5404 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5404 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for FIAT equipment. Outer diameter 55, height 163. This filter cross-references 1567 89, 46403933, 46403932, 60811904, 46523087, 46441236, 46 474 249, 60811822, 60812738, 71736100 (137 cross-references in total).

Home › FIAT › UT5404
UT5404
UNITRUCKFuelFIAT

UT5404

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀55
Height163

Cross-reference numbers (137)

CITRO?N1567 89
FIAT46403933
FIAT46403932
FIAT60811904
FIAT46523087
FIAT46441236
FIAT46 474 249
FIAT60811822
FIAT60812738
FIAT71736100
GENERAL MOTORSGF633
GENERAL MOTORS25160729
GENERAL MOTORS25161333
GENERAL MOTORS90353562
GENERAL MOTORS25121353
GENERAL MOTORS25313359
JAGUARC2S 2768
JAGUARC2S 45278
JAGUAR1X 43 9155 AA
JAGUARC2S 40500
JAGUARC2S 43206
JAGUAR1X 43 9155 A
JAGUARC2S 20906
LADA21230-1117-010-00
LADA2123-1117-010
LADA2123-1117-010-00
LADA2123-1117-010-02
LADA21230-1117-010-02
OPEL25320277
OPEL25164444
OPEL818509
OPEL818510
OPEL818508
OPEL818514
OPEL818568
OPEL808568
PEUGEOT1567 88
VAG6XO 201 511 B
VAG6X0 201 511 B
VAG6X0 201 511
HENGST FILTERH110WK
A.L. FILTERALG-4564 AR
A.L. FILTERALG-4586
A.L. FILTERALG-4564 Z2
ACDELCOFS 9128 E
ACDELCOGF 618
ACDELCOGF 634
ACDELCOGF 818
ALCO FILTERSP-2060
ALCO FILTERSP-2134
ASHIKA30-W0-002
BLUE PRINTADG 02314
BOSCH0986BF0004
BOSCHF5273
BOSCH0 986 450 235
BOSCH0 450 905 945
BOSCH0 450 905 316
BOSCH0 450 905 273
BOSCHF5316
CHAMPFN 20
CHAMPIONL 225/606
CHAMPIONCFF100225
CHAMPIONL 225
CLEAN FILTERSMB 985
CLEAN FILTERSMBNA 985
COMLINEEFF010
COOPERSFIG 7021
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5258
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5416
CROSLAND6806
CROSLAND6810
CROSLAND6710
CROSLAND6805
DELPHIFF0069
DELPHIFF0070
FEBI BILSTEIN17634
FEBI BILSTEIN17635
FIL FILTERZP 8003 FM
FILTRONPP 905
FILTRONPP 905/1
FRAMG5978
FRAMG5540
GIF FILTERES 085
GUD FILTERSE 67
GUD FILTERSE 130
HENGST FILTERH306WK
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1330901
HOFFER7790267
HOFFER7790077
KAYSER-FILTERAK 10 X0
KAYSER-FILTERAK 10-OV
KAYSER-FILTERAK 10 - XO
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 643
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 268
KOLBENSCHMIDT643-FP
KOLBENSCHMIDT268-FP
LAUTRETTEELE 6064
LAUTRETTEELE 6006
MAGNETI MARELLI71760676
MAGNETI MARELLIFI 41
MAGNETI MARELLIFI I25
MAGNETI MARELLIFI I41
MAHLE FILTERKL 84
MAHLE FILTERKL 83
MANN-FILTERWK 512
MAPCO62212
MEAT & DORIA4077
MEAT & DORIA4267
MISFATE515
MOTAQUIPVFF 490
MOTAQUIPVFF 258
MULLER FILTERFB211
NIPPARTSJ1330902
P.B.R.AG-6025
P.B.R.AG-6066
PURFLUXEP164
PURFLUXEP163
PURFLUXEP155
PURFLUXEP184
PUROLATORF65217
PUROLATORF 57318
PZL SEDZISZOWFPW092
RYCOZ578
SCT GERMANYST 342
SOFIMAS 1515 B
SOFIMAS 1722 B
TECNOCARB57
TECNOCARB67
TECNOCARB56
TEHO61071
UFI31.515.00
UFI31.722.00
UNICO FILTERFI 5163
UNIPARTGFE 7061
VALEO587008
WIX FILTERSWF8165
WIX FILTERSWF8101
Scroll the list to see all numbers