UT5313 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5313 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HINO equipment. Outer diameter 80, height 100, thread 3/4-16UNF. This filter cross-references 234011321, 234011410, 234011411, 234011480, 234011320, 234011331, 234011332, 234011510, 234011330, 5873104540 (20 cross-references in total).

Home › HINO › UT5313
No image
UNITRUCKFuelHINO

UT5313

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀80
Height100
Thread3/4-16UNF

Cross-reference numbers (20)

HINO234011321
HINO234011410
HINO234011411
HINO234011480
HINO234011320
HINO234011331
HINO234011332
HINO234011510
HINO234011330
ISUZU5873104540
ISUZU8971189450
ISUZU8943940790
ISUZU8943940791
NISSAN16403Z9003
NISSAN1640301D20
TOYOTA2330354072
VOLVO54477153
BOSCH0 986 AF6 008
DONALDSONP 90 1015
FLEETGUARDFF5138
Scroll the list to see all numbers