UT5311 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5311 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HINO equipment. Outer diameter 84.07, height 72.9, thread M20 X 1.5-6H INT. This filter cross-references 234011132, 234011131, 234011133, 8941329411, 2330489101, S234011133, FF5147.

Home › HINO › UT5311
No image
UNITRUCKFuelHINO

UT5311

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀84.07
Height72.9
ThreadM20 X 1.5-6H INT

Cross-reference numbers (7)

HINO234011132
HINO234011131
HINO234011133
ISUZU8941329411
TOYOTA2330489101
TOYOTAS234011133
FLEETGUARDFF5147