UT5187 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5187 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CASE IH equipment. Outer diameter 94, height 191, thread M20x1.5-6H. This filter cross-references 84412164, 87803208, 87803200, 4897897, 3978040, 4989106, 170 5122, 182 9166, 299008330, 103142 (24 cross-references in total).

Home › CASE IH › UT5187
No image
UNITRUCKFuelCASE IH

UT5187

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Height191
ThreadM20x1.5-6H

Cross-reference numbers (24)

CASE IH84412164
CASE IH87803208
CASE IH87803200
CUMMINS4897897
CUMMINS3978040
CUMMINS4989106
DAF170 5122
DAF182 9166
KING LONG299008330
SENNEBOGEN103142
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84167233
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87803197
VDL30045440
FLEETGUARDFF5612
A.L. FILTERALG-2297
BALDWINBF7922
BOSCH0 986 BF0 228
DONALDSONP550880
DT5.45077
FIL FILTERZP 3104 FMB
FLEETGUARDFF5421
HENGST FILTERH414WK
PZL SEDZISZOWPD111
WIX FILTERS33682
Scroll the list to see all numbers