UT4568A — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT4568A — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 65, inner diameter 32.5, height 151. This filter cross-references 7422051238, 7485105048, 7420779040, 20779040, 3192553, 1521527, 85104633, 85108176, 20776259, 22023120 (23 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT4568A
UT4568A
UNITRUCKHydraulicVOLVO

UT4568A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀65
Inner ⌀32.5
Height151

Cross-reference numbers (23)

RENAULT TRUCKS7422051238
RENAULT TRUCKS7485105048
RENAULT TRUCKS7420779040
VOLVO20779040
VOLVO3192553
VOLVO1521527
VOLVO85104633
VOLVO85108176
VOLVO20776259
VOLVO22023120
VOLVO85105048
HENGST FILTERE28H
FILTRONOE681
FLEETGUARDHF35074
FRAMCH9535
HENGST FILTERE28HD174
HENGST FILTERE28HD175
HENGST FILTERE28HD203
MANN-FILTERHU721WKIT
MANN-FILTERHU721ZKIT
MANN-FILTERHU721Y
MANN-FILTERHU721
MANN-FILTERHU721XKIT
Scroll the list to see all numbers