UT4542 — Other (UNITRUCK)

UT4542 — Other filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HINO equipment. Outer diameter 104, inner diameter 49, height 160. This filter cross-references 25012321, 87810075, 156071400, 156071410, 6032210030, 607121250, 6302210030, 156071130, 156071520, 156071040A (30 cross-references in total).

Home › HINO › UT4542
No image
UNITRUCKOtherHINO

UT4542

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀104
Inner ⌀49
Height160

Cross-reference numbers (30)

GMC25012321
GMC87810075
HINO156071400
HINO156071410
HINO6032210030
HINO607121250
HINO6302210030
HINO156071130
HINO156071520
HINO156071040A
HINO156071220
HINO156071710
HINO156071090A
HINO1560767010
HINO6052213700
HINO156071090
HINO156071521
HINO6071210160
HINO6071210260
HINO156071040
HINO6071210400
ISUZU1878100752
ISUZU1878100751
ISUZU1132401091
ISUZU1878100750
ISUZU9878100750
LEYLANDBBU6375
NISSAN15208Z9025
NISSAN15209Z9025
ADRO1301
Scroll the list to see all numbers